Right menu

Advertising

Rybie Oko/Bazaar/Auctions/Books etc/Oprawiony rocznik (Wiadomości Wędkarskie 2000)

Oprawiony rocznik (Wiadomości Wędkarskie 2000)

View count: 9708
Comments count: 0
ID: 9085
Node: 7387

ID: ROA0002760

End time: 02.01.2007 23:00

Other this seller Other this seller

Ask seller Ask seller

Minimal price is bid

ENDED

Mam do zaoferowania oprawiony rocznik 2000 miesięcznika Wiadomości Wędkarskie. Oprawa zielona (imitacja cielęcej skórki) tłoczenia złocone. Introligatornia - Udziałowa - firma solidna i znana. Wewnątrz znajduje się przktyczna zakładka. Z uwagi na wagę koszt przesyłki 10 PLN. Wpłata na konto w mBanku: 59 1140 2004 0000 3402 3632 8644. Zapraszam do licytacji.

Type: Bez gwarancji BAZARU

Conditions of supplies: Na koszt Kupującego

Bids (0)

RSS 2.0 E-mail to administrator Printerfriendly version Bugs
Reklamy Krokus: Pewne, hobbystyczne zainteresowania genealogiczne spowodowały, że zawartość domeny Nazwisko.pl zamierzamy w przyszłości rozwinąć i zbudować w oparciu o nią dość obszerny serwis.

Rybie Oko is dedicated to everyone. Everyone can volunteer and help with building, moderating and administration. Anyone who will be interested in creating his own vision of this forum can pick a part to go with. It can be as well existing section (ex. Humor, Waters, Links, etc.) or new one. If you are interested in creating RO fill this E-mail form and tell us what you would like to do. Existing Administrators and Moderators will decide if you deserve to do this.

Bazaar is moderated by: